The lists of toastmasters who have completed the JTP this term (Term 1, 2016/17) are available now. Names are listed based on location (Sri Lanka and Tamil Nadu) and, where information was available. we have also listed the locations where these toastmasters are available to judge- available only for SL (e.g. Colombo 02, Kurunegala, Kandy, Wattala etc.).

Click on the specific location (Sri Lanka / Tamil Nadu) to find judges for your contest. Contact details are not displayed directly on the website for security purposes. You can request contact details by filling the form on the right. Once membership details are verified, we will provide you the password and the link to download the list with contact details. (Maximum response time – 24 hours)

Note: Of the Toastmasters who have completed the JTP, those who have not completed CC6 can only judge at Club Level contests.

Sri Lanka
S.NoNameClubAreaCC6 completed?Locations where you are available to judge (e.g. Colombo 02, Wattala, Kandy etc.)Date of JTP
1Kaishika RodrigoEtisalat TMCANot specifiedNot specified31st July 2016
2Sitha KathirgamanathanDFCC ToastmastersA1YesColombo31st July 2016
3Dilani RatnarajahDFCC ToastmastersA1YesColombo31st July 2016
4Thileepan ThavakumaranDFCC ToastmastersA1NoColombo31st July 2016
5Saliya De SilveDFCC ToastmastersA1YesColombo31st July 2016
6Pradeepan SivalingamDFCC ToastmastersA1YesColombo31st July 2016
7Nishadi LiyanaarachchiDialog Toastmasters ClubA1NoColombo 0231st July 2016
8Lindsy KamalageethanDialog Toastmasters ClubA1YesColombo 0231st July 2016
9Arshad RifaDialog Toastmasters ClubA1YesColombo 0231st July 2016
10Harshana AbeyrathneDialog Toastmasters ClubA1NoColombo 0231st July 2016
11Manik DissanayakeDialog Toastmasters ClubA1YesColombo 0231st July 2016
12Shafraz RahimDialog Toastmasters ClubA1YesColombo 0231st July 2016
13SULAKSHANA FERNANDOTHE REGALIA A1YesColombo31st July 2016
14S MALAVARAYARTHE REGALIA A1YesColombo31st July 2016
15NISHAL GUN ARATHNETHE REGALIA A1YesColombo31st July 2016
16KARISHMA BHARATHITHE REGALIA A1NoNot specified31st July 2016
17MANJARI TENNAKOONTHE REGALIA A1NoNot specified31st July 2016
18Rivinath JayasingheNations Toastmasters Club A1YesColombo31st July 2016
19Tilanka WanasingheNations Toastmasters Club A1NoColombo31st July 2016
20Lokeswary YogeswaranNations Toastmasters Club A1YesColombo31st July 2016
21Chandana SamaraweeraCMA Sri Lanka Toastmasters ClubA2YesColombo31st July 2016
22Athithan ArunthavarajahCMA Sri Lanka Toastmasters ClubA2YesColombo31st July 2016
23Sinduja KanagasindaramCMA Sri Lanka Toastmasters ClubA2YesColombo31st July 2016
24Achala PereraCMA Sri Lanka Toastmasters ClubA2NoColombo31st July 2016
25Anil IndikaCMA Sri Lanka Toastmasters ClubA2NoColombo31st July 2016
26Jayanga JayawickremaCMA Sri Lanka Toastmasters ClubA2NoColombo31st July 2016
27M. I. F. RasheeqaCMA Sri Lanka Toastmasters ClubA2Not specifiedNot specified31st July 2016
28Sachini AbeyesooriyaCMA Sri Lanka Toastmasters ClubA2NoColombo31st July 2016
29Bandula AmarasingheCMA Sri Lanka Toastmasters ClubA2NoColombo31st July 2016
30Menaka SilvaLions Toastmasters ClubA2Not specifiedNot specified31st July 2016
31Katchu JareetLions Toastmasters ClubA2Not specifiedNot specified31st July 2016
32Pavani PereraLions Toastmasters ClubA2Not specifiedNot specified31st July 2016
33Asgi NoordeenThe Colombo TMCA2Not specifiedNot specified31st July 2016
34Tilak GunawardaneThe Colombo TMCA2Not specifiedNot specified31st July 2016
35Nadeeka JeyathilakeThe Colombo TMCA2Not specifiedNot specified31st July 2016
36Chathushika WijeyasingheThe Colombo TMCA2Not specifiedNot specified31st July 2016
37Nadeeja AbeysekeraLions Toastmasters ClubA2Not SpecifiedNot specified6th August 2016
38Thakshila JayathikakaLions Toastmasters ClubA2Not SpecifiedNot specified6th August 2016
39Pavani PereraLions Toastmasters ClubA2Not SpecifiedNot specified6th August 2016
40Genevi CalderaLions Toastmasters ClubA2Not SpecifiedNot specified6th August 2016
41Eleena CalderaLions Toastmasters ClubA2Not SpecifiedNot specified6th August 2016
42Ruveen MLions Toastmasters ClubA2Not SpecifiedNot specified6th August 2016
43Oshan LiyanageCIM Toastmasters A3YesColombo31st July 2016
44Ludmila Bopitiya CIM Toastmasters A3YesColombo31st July 2016
45Charaka Gunathilaka CIM Toastmasters A3YesColombo31st July 2016
46Mafaz IfharmCIM Toastmasters A3YesColombo31st July 2016
47Ayesha RatnayakeCIM Toastmasters A3NoColombo31st July 2016
48Kasun PathirageCIM Toastmasters A3YesColombo31st July 2016
49Harsha SubhashanaPinnacle Advanced Toastmasters ClubA3YesColombo31st July 2016
50Pavithra BalasuriyaPinnacle Advanced Toastmasters ClubA3YesColombo31st July 2016
51Yogendraprasath SathiyaseelanPinnacle Advanced Toastmasters ClubA3YesColombo31st July 2016
52Zaidh NaushardPinnacle Advanced Toastmasters ClubA3YesColombo31st July 2016
53Niroshan NadararahRalph TMCA3YesCmb 2 31st July 2016
54Darshana AthukoralaRalph TMCA3YesCmb 2 31st July 2016
55Genie Gunawardahana Ralph TMCA3YesCmb 2 31st July 2016
56Chithra VeerabahuRalph TMCA3YesCmb 2 31st July 2016
57KSA Chathura Pinnacle Advanced Toastmasters ClubA3YesNot specified6th August 2016
58Suneth EmbuldeniyaCommercial Bank TMCA3Not SpecifiedNot specified6th August 2016
59Yaalini BalathasanSLT ToastmastersA4YesKandy, Colombo31st July 2016
60Chandana KumaraRR Donnelley TMCA4Not specifiedColombo31st July 2016
61Sanoj PereraRR Donnelley TMCA4Not specifiedColombo31st July 2016
62Nirubini KularajahRR Donnelley TMCA4Not specifiedColombo31st July 2016
63Himasha ChathurangiSLT ToastmastersA4Not SpecifiedNot specified6th August 2016
64Chamali EpaSLT ToastmastersA46th August 2016
65Nadya TisseraRR Donnelley TMCA4Not SpecifiedNot specified6th August 2016
66Charmanie FernandoRR Donnelley TMCA4Not SpecifiedNot specified6th August 2016
67Nadeera AthukoraleCSE Toastmasters A4Not SpecifiedNot specified6th August 2016
68Kusal NissankaCSE Toastmasters A4Not SpecifiedNot specified6th August 2016
69Vindhya ColombageCSE Toastmasters A4Not SpecifiedNot specified6th August 2016
70Udanni FernandoCSE Toastmasters A4Not SpecifiedNot specified6th August 2016
71Prabhani RodrigoBOC TMCA4Not SpecifiedNot specified6th August 2016
72Shanika SilvaBOC TMCA4Not SpecifiedNot specified6th August 2016
73Shanika LiyanageBOC TMCA4Not SpecifiedNot specified6th August 2016
74Varuna RatnaweeraCOYLE TMCCYesNot specified31st July 2016
75Sonia VitaranaSerendib TMCCNot specifiedNot specified31st July 2016
76Muhammed Sheik AhmedAwakening TMCC1YesColombo31st July 2016
77Fairooz MarikkarAwakening TMCC1YesColombo31st July 2016
78Ishfaaq UwaimAwakening TMCC1YesColombo31st July 2016
79Shadrin SafwanAwakening TMCC1YesColombo6th August 2016
80Athif UvaimAwakening TMCC1YesColombo6th August 2016
81Gayathri PathmarajahSinger Sri Lanka Toastmasters ClubC2YesColombo31st July 2016
82Lakmini RathnayakeSampath Bank TMCC2Not SpecifiedNot specified6th August 2016
83Rohshani MarjanSampath Bank TMCC2Not SpecifiedNot specified6th August 2016
84Ankita SenadheeraSampath Bank TMCC2Not SpecifiedNot specified6th August 2016
85A.D. Chamadi NathashaSampath Bank TMCC2Not SpecifiedNot specified6th August 2016
86Samuditha SamarathungaSampath Bank TMCC2Not SpecifiedNot specified6th August 2016
87Hiruni RathnaweeraSampath Bank TMCC2Not SpecifiedNot specified6th August 2016
88Lahiru PremadasaSampath Bank TMCC2Not SpecifiedNot specified6th August 2016
89Lakshan RavihansaSampath Bank TMCC2Not SpecifiedNot specified6th August 2016
90Rosanne RanasingheSinger Sri Lanka Toastmasters ClubC2YesMoratuwa , Ratmalana , Colombo6th August 2016
91Rolinka PereraSinger Sri Lanka Toastmasters ClubC2YesNegombo , Wattala , Colombo6th August 2016
92Mary Sherin FERNANDOHSBCC2NoRajagiriya6th August 2016
93Antoney CALISTESHSBCC2NoRajagiriya6th August 2016
94Udayanga PEIRISHSBCC2NoRajagiriya6th August 2016
95Srianthie SalgadoLyceum TMC, Nugegoda C3YesColombo17th July 2016
96Rohini GunarathnaJ'pura University C3YesColombo31st July 2016
97Judith CasichettyLyceum TMC, Nugegoda C3Yes Colombo6th August 2016
98Cherrizen Von HagotLyceum TMC, Nugegoda C3Yes Colombo6th August 2016
99Sajith CassimLyceum TMC, Nugegoda C3Yes Colombo/ Wattala/ Kandy6th August 2016
100Dulani HewageLyceum TMC, Nugegoda C3Yes Colombo, Wattala6th August 2016
101Rochelle HendewitharanaLyceum TMC, Nugegoda C3Yes Colombo, Moratuwa6th August 2016
102Pradeepa SenanayakeZone24x7 Toastmasters ClubC3NoColombo6th August 2016
103Dimuthu NawarathnaZone24x7 Toastmasters ClubC3NoColombo6th August 2016
104Piyumi DiasZone24x7 Toastmasters ClubC3NoColombo6th August 2016
105Yuhan ChandrawansaZone24x7 Toastmasters ClubC3NoColombo6th August 2016
106Rohana MarasingheJ'pura University C3YesColombo 6th August 2016
107Anada LokugeJ'pura University C3YesColombo 6th August 2016
108JayasundaraJ'pura University C3Not SpecifiedNot specified6th August 2016
109Dilumi de Silva IIT ToastmasterC3NoColombo6th August 2016
110Dilshani CostaIIT ToastmasterC3NoColombo6th August 2016
111Charuka IIT ToastmasterC3NoColombo6th August 2016
112 LakinduIIT ToastmasterC3NoColombo6th August 2016
113MurshidIIT ToastmasterC3NoColombo6th August 2016
114Rumesh IIT ToastmasterC3NoColombo6th August 2016
115Buddhini AmandaSerendib TMCC3Not specifiedNot specified6th August 2016
116Robert VijaySerendib TMCC3Not specifiedNot specified6th August 2016
117Chanaka WijesingheSabaragamuwa TMCC3Not specifiedNot specified6th August 2016
118Lakmal SooriarachchiFreight Links TMCC4YesColombo31st July 2016
119Purnima GamageFreight Links TMCC4No Colombo31st July 2016
120Binoj CoorayFreight Links TMCC4NoColombo31st July 2016
121Mario WickramachchiBraybrooke Toastmasters ClubC4YesColombo31st July 2016
122Mahes JayadevanBraybrooke Toastmasters ClubC4YesColombo31st July 2016
123Vajirapani BandaranayakeBraybrooke Toastmasters ClubC4YesColombo31st July 2016
124Ashwin BasnayakeHemas Toastmasters ClubC4yesColombo 6th August 2016
125Harsha PereraHemas Toastmasters ClubC4yesColombo 6th August 2016
126Shani PereraHemas Toastmasters ClubC4yesColombo 6th August 2016
127Tilak FernandoHemas Toastmasters ClubC4NoColombo 6th August 2016
128Nabil RezvyBraybrooke Toastmasters ClubC4NoColombo 6th August 2016
129Sandun LiyanapathiranaSerendib TMCC5NoColombo31st July 2016
130Jayanath AbeywardeneSerendib TMCC5NoColombo31st July 2016
131Rohitha RajaratneAitken Spence TMCC5YesColombo31st July 2016
132Mahen PanagodaAitken Spence TMCC5YesNot specified6th August 2016
133Dhilmini PalipaneAitken Spence TMCC5YesColombo6th August 2016
134Lliyth WickremasingheIIESL TMCE1YesClombo 0231st July 2016
135Sanath SamarasingheIIESL TMCE1YesClombo 0231st July 2016
136Priyantha WaidyasekaraIIESL TMCE1YesClombo 0231st July 2016
137Maurice Harsha JayanthaIIESL TMCE1YesClombo 0231st July 2016
138Janaka PathmendraIIESL TMCE1YesClombo 0231st July 2016
139Shantha SenerathIIESL TMCE1YesClombo 0231st July 2016
140Anjalie Gamage Pinnacle Advanced Toastmasters ClubE1YesColombo-04, 03, 07 31st July 2016
141Upani Padmila Pinnacle Advanced Toastmasters ClubE1YesColombo 31st July 2016
142Demitha Harangala, ACB, ALBBEPZ TMCE1YesColombo31st July 2016
143Pathirannehelage Don Jude Annesley, CC, CLBEPZ TMCE1YesColombo31st July 2016
144CHANDRIKA PATHMA DHARMAKEERTHIE, CCBEPZ TMCE1YesColombo31st July 2016
145Milinda Prabashwara RanaweeraBEPZ TMCE1NoColombo31st July 2016
146H.B. DayarathneBEPZ TMCE1YesColombo31st July 2016
147Dharshana Gunarathne, CC, CLBEPZ TMCE1YesColombo31st July 2016
148Thilakmanraj PushparajhBEPZ TMCE1NoColombo31st July 2016
149Gobithas TharmarajahPinnacle Advanced Toastmasters ClubE1yesColombo 6th August 2016
150Gajhanan Vettivel Pinnacle Advanced Toastmasters ClubE1NoColombo 6th August 2016
151Prabath KarunanayakeWord Blasters TMCE2YesColombo31st July 2016
152Lal JayawardeneWord Blasters TMCE2YesColombo31st July 2016
153Ramon AldonsWord Blasters TMCE2YesColombo31st July 2016
154Nadarasar BahavanWord Blasters TMCE2YesColombo31st July 2016
155Mahesh AbeysekaraWord Blasters TMCE2YesColombo31st July 2016
156TM Jagath Lal WickramasekaraIESL TMCE2YesColombo31st July 2016
157TM Amal KaluarachchiIESL TMCE2YesColombo31st July 2016
158TM Kanishka RambukwellaIESL TMCE2YesColombo31st July 2016
159TM Asanka JayaweeraIESL TMCE2NoColombo31st July 2016
160TM Tharika D FernandoIESL TMCE2YesColombo31st July 2016
161TM Thavaratnasingam YugatharanIESL TMCE2NoColombo31st July 2016
162TM Suranjith Dissanayake CBA TMCE2YesColombo6th August 2016
163TM.Ranjith PremathilakaCBA TMCE2YesColombo6th August 2016
164TM Anura ShanthaCBA TMCE2YesColombo6th August 2016
165M.N. Indika CoorayCBA TMCE2YesColombo6th August 2016
166George de SilvaWord Blasters TMCE2NoNegombo6th August 2016
167Anton Charles GeorgeWord Blasters TMCE2NoColombo6th August 2016
168Sashidaran PuwaneswararajWord Blasters TMCE2NoColombo6th August 2016
169Nishantha LiyanageWord Blasters TMCE2YesColombo6th August 2016
170DTM Zameen M SaleemIESL TMCE2YesColombo6th August 2016
171Kelum Weerawardhana IESL TMCE2NoColombo6th August 2016
172Arunthavanathan AravinthanSmedleyE3YesAround Colombo31st July 2016
173Chanuka S. De AlwisSmedleyE3YesAround Colombo31st July 2016
174Kanishka Kumara De SilvaSmedleyE3YesAround Colombo31st July 2016
175Nilanga Shehan PereraSmedleyE3NoAround Colombo31st July 2016
176Jayapalan ArushanMarines ToastmastersE3NoColombo 0231st July 2016
177Kusal Eshan FernandoMarines ToastmastersE3NoColombo 0231st July 2016
178Anto Lifestan Jeffry Francis Pramiel Prageswaran, CCMarines ToastmastersE3YesColombo 0231st July 2016
179Christina Kasteruri KanagaperumalMarines ToastmastersE3NoColombo 0231st July 2016
180Arunpriyandan SarweswaranMarines ToastmastersE3NoColombo 0231st July 2016
181Delanie JayesuriaMillinium Toastmasters E3yesColombo 2,3,431st July 2016
182Muthuswamy skanderajMillinium Toastmasters E3yesColombo 2,3,431st July 2016
183Hafiz SaleemSmedleyE3yesAround colombo6th August 2016
184Sashi RathnayakeSmedleyE3yesAround colombo6th August 2016
185Thilina Bandara PIM ToastmastersE3no Around colombo6th August 2016
186Shenali Suraweera PIM ToastmastersE3no Around colombo6th August 2016
187Shuvo Hridayesh PIM ToastmastersE3 yesAround colombo6th August 2016
188Ajitha GoonewardeneMillinium Toastmasters E3 yesAround colombo6th August 2016
189Showmijah SivathasanIPME4yesColombo 231st July 2016
190Dhammika PriyanganieIPME4yesColombo 231st July 2016
191Chathuri AbeyrathneIPME4yesColombo 231st July 2016
192Eugene Maheshi FernandoIPME4yesColombo 231st July 2016
193Ushani MadawalaNDB TMC E4yesColombo 231st July 2016
194Kumudini DissanayakeNDB TMC E4yesColombo 231st July 2016
195Vaughn ErnstNDB TMC E4yesColombo 231st July 2016
196Chathuri Samarasinghe ACBNDB TMC E4yesColombo 231st July 2016
197Gaya HewawasamNDB TMC E4YesColombo 231st July 2016
198Nilu DiasCIMA Toastmasters E4yesColombo 231st July 2016
199R.A.Kapila JeewanthaAATSL Toastmasters clubE4YesColombo 231st July 2016
200Jeewana Pradeep Malgaha GamageAATSL Toastmasters clubE4YesColombo 231st July 2016
201Neel RanasingheAATSL Toastmasters clubE4YesColombo 231st July 2016
202Hasitha Eranda NilwalaAATSL Toastmasters clubE4NoColombo 231st July 2016
203Vijendran JanarthananAATSL Toastmasters clubE4YesColombo 231st July 2016
204Daminda Niroshan DissanayakeAATSL Toastmasters clubE4YesColombo 231st July 2016
205Kasun Indunil WijetillekeAATSL Toastmasters clubE4Not specifiedNot specified31st July 2016
206D.M.W DassanayakeAATSL Toastmasters clubE4NoColombo 231st July 2016
207Kumara BabukumarAATSL Toastmasters clubE4YesColombo6th August 2016
208DTM Padmini SamarasingheCIMA Toastmasters E4YesColombo6th August 2016
209Noel SanjeevaICASL TMCFNot SpecifiedNot specified6th August 2016
210Asanka WickramasingheLyceum TMC, WattalaFNot SpecifiedNot specified6th August 2016
211Keerthi MediwakaBCIS TMCF1YesColombo6th August 2016
212Jayanath HerathICASL TMCF1YesHorana6th August 2016
213Pasan WijesekaraShipXpressF1YesNugegoda6th August 2016
214Udana WijerathneShipXpressF1NoNugegoda6th August 2016
215Terril RagelBCIS TMCF1YesMoratuwa, Colombo6th August 2016
216Samantha Jayasekara, CC BCIS TMCF1YesColombo6th August 2016
217Ealilmolle RajagulendraBCIS TMCF1Not SpecifiedNot specified6th August 2016
218Sheron MindyaPrintcare TMCF2yesColombo , Wattala31st July 2016
219D. RadhakrishnanPrintcare TMCF2yesColombo , Wattala31st July 2016
220Prashanth VasudevanPrintcare TMCF2yesColombo , Wattala31st July 2016
221Ruwani KarunaratneDIMO TMCF2yesColombo , Wattala31st July 2016
222Prabodha SilvaDIMO TMCF2yesColombo , Wattala31st July 2016
223Saumya NanayakkaraDIMO TMCF2NoColombo , Wattala31st July 2016
224Anoma Fernando Wattala TMCF2Not SpecifiedNot specified6th August 2016
225Keerthaaniya ParthibanWattala TMCF2Not SpecifiedNot specified6th August 2016
226Buddhima SubasingheWattala TMCF2Not SpecifiedNot specified6th August 2016
227Arshad NizamWattala TMCF2Not SpecifiedNot specified6th August 2016
228Annalize DabareWattala TMCF2Not SpecifiedNot specified6th August 2016
229Dilusha PereraWattala TMCF2Not SpecifiedNot specified6th August 2016
230Nishanth NajumudeenWattala TMCF2Not SpecifiedNot specified6th August 2016
231Isuru PriyarangaWattala TMCF2Not SpecifiedNot specified6th August 2016
232Yousuf ArunWattala TMCF2Not SpecifiedNot specified6th August 2016
233Imalki SilvaWattala TMCF2Not SpecifiedNot specified6th August 2016
234Eranga DilhanSiyane TMCF3YesWattala31st July 2016
235Vimukthi GunaratneMAS TMCF3YesThulhiriya31st July 2016
236Ruwan JayasooriyaSiyane TMCF3YesGampaha6th August 2016
237Neluka GunasekaraSiyane TMCF3YesGampaha6th August 2016
238Nilantha BandaraSiyane TMCF3YesWattala6th August 2016
239Tharanga KamburawalaSiyane TMCF3YesGampaha6th August 2016
240Suyama PereraSiyane TMCF3NoGampaha6th August 2016
241Princy Dassanayake Union Assurance F4YesColombo31st July 2016
242Malin BandaraUnion Assurance F4YesColombo31st July 2016
243Dilrukshan Fernando Union Assurance F4YesColombo31st July 2016
244Namal DasanayakeAmana Bank Toastmasters ClubF4YesColombo31st July 2016
245Shazuli RaheemAmana Bank Toastmasters ClubF4YesColombo31st July 2016
246Shamil AniffAmana Bank Toastmasters ClubF4YesColombo31st July 2016
247Nuwan FernandoAmana Bank Toastmasters ClubF4YesWattala31st July 2016
248Mohamed ShamirAmana Bank Toastmasters ClubF4NoNot specified31st July 2016
249DarrenExpolanka Toastmasters ClubF4YesColombo31st July 2016
250Sakeen MusthafaExpolanka Toastmasters ClubF4NoColombo31st July 2016
251JohanExpolanka Toastmasters ClubF4NoColombo31st July 2016
252SharonExpolanka Toastmasters ClubF4NoColombo31st July 2016
253InshafExpolanka Toastmasters ClubF4NoWattala31st July 2016
254Hisham YasirExpolanka Toastmasters ClubF4YesColombo31st July 2016
255FarweezKandy TMCH1YesKandy17th July 2016
256InshirahKandy TMCH1NoKandy17th July 2016
257M.R.RanathungaKandy TMCH1YesKandy17th July 2016
258MadhushaniKandy TMCH1NoKandy17th July 2016
259MarikkarHill Capital TMCH1NoKandy17th July 2016
260SivajinHill Capital TMCH1NoKandy17th July 2016
261K.AdhikariHill Capital TMCH1NoKandy17th July 2016
262Ayoob AnasHill Capital TMCH1NoKandy17th July 2016
263Nandana AbayapalaHill Capital TMCH1NoKandy17th July 2016
264M.M.N.MunawaraHill Capital TMCH1YesColombo, Kandy17th July 2016
265HimarshiHill Capital TMCH1NoKandy17th July 2016
266UpekshiHill Capital TMCH1NoKandy17th July 2016
267Milimda JayakodiOmegaline TMCH2Not specifiedNot Specified17th July 2016
268Kanishka HerathOmegaline TMCH2NoNot Specified17th July 2016
269Thivanka WadiwelaOmegaline TMCH2No Not Specified17th July 2016
270Nayani DissanayakaOmegaline TMCH2NoColombo17th July 2016
271Chethiya SubhasinghaOmegaline TMCH2Not specifiedNot Specified17th July 2016
272Chamikara PereraOmegaline TMCH2YesKuliyapitiya17th July 2016
273Chaminda GanegodaWayamba TMCH3YesKurunegala17th July 2016
274Rvindra RanasinghaWayamba TMCH3YesKurunegala17th July 2016
275Manjula ThennakoonWayamba TMCH3YesKurunegala17th July 2016
276Dilshan JayawardanaWayamba TMCH3YesKurunegala17th July 2016
277Kumarasiri RathnayakaWayamba TMCH3YesKurunegala17th July 2016
278Upali GunawardanaWayamba TMCH3YesKurunegala17th July 2016
279Asanka IndrajithWayamba TMCH3NoKurunegala17th July 2016
280Isuru MahakumaraWayamba TMCH3NoKurunegala17th July 2016
281Sumedha DelayWayamba TMCH3NoKurunegala17th July 2016
282Padmajith JinadasaWayamba TMCH3YesKurunegala17th July 2016
283Ramani IlangasingheWayamba TMCH3YesKurunegala17th July 2016
284Keshali SenanayakaWayamba TMCH3NoKurunegala17th July 2016
285A.S.UpanandaKakirawa TMCH3YesKandy17th July 2016
286Kalpani GunarathnaKakirawa TMCH3YesKandy17th July 2016
287T.M.J.W.ThennakoonKakirawa TMCH3Not SpecifiedKandy17th July 2016
288K.D.R.SenevirathnaKakirawa TMCH3YesKandy17th July 2016
289M.C.J.KumaraKakirawa TMCH3YesKandy17th July 2016
290Priyankara JayawardanaKakirawa TMCH3YesKandy17th July 2016
291Sisira DissanayakeAnuradhapuara TMCH3YesKandy17th July 2016
292Mohan SamarathungaAnuradhapuara TMCH3YesKandy17th July 2016
293Gihan AbhayarathnaAnuradhapuara TMCH3Not SpecifiedAnuradhapura17th July 2016
294D.M.N.I.DissanayakeAnuradhapuara TMCH3NoAnuradhapura17th July 2016
295H.L.ThenuwaraAnuradhapuara TMCH3NoNot Specified17th July 2016
296D.L.B.P.WijesekaraAnuradhapuara TMCH3YesNot Specified17th July 2016
297K.A.Nilendra PereraSrilankan Airline TMCH4NoNegombo and Wattala17th July 2016
298D.H.D.JayawardanaSrilankan Airline TMCH4Not SpecifiedNot Specified17th July 2016
299SudathSrilankan Airline TMCH4Not SpecifiedNot Specified17th July 2016
300Supun PereraNegombo TMCH4NoWattala17th July 2016
301Gihan WijayathilakaNegombo TMCH4NoNegombo17th July 2016
302Buddhika LiyanageNegombo TMCH4NoNegombo17th July 2016
303ANURA PERERAFTZTMH-4YesNot specified31st July 2016
304AMILA SAMPATHFTZTMH-4YesNot specified31st July 2016
305WAZEER MOHAMEDFTZTMH-4YesNot specified31st July 2016
306PERINPANAYAGAM YASOVARMANFTZTMH-4YesNot specified31st July 2016
307Bhairavi SivakumaranVirtusa Polaris TMCJNot specifiedNot specified31st July 2016
308Ruwani WimalasenaNations Toastmasters Club JNot specifiedNot specified31st July 2016
309Amal Singakkuli ArachchigeVirtusa Polaris TMCJNot specifiedNot specified31st July 2016
310Anushka WimalaratnaFusion TMCJNot specifiedNot specified31st July 2016
311Nilmini AmarasingheFusion TMCJNot specifiedNot specified31st July 2016
312Tuam RahimPLC TMC JNot specifiedNot specified31st July 2016
313Ranga MaduhanPLC TMC JNot specifiedNot specified31st July 2016
314Hiranya DissanayakePLC TMC JNot specifiedNot specified31st July 2016
315Enoch PerepaSLIM TMCJNot specifiedNot specified31st July 2016
316Mohamed RishardSLIM TMCJNot specifiedNot specified31st July 2016
317Nuwan Rathnayaka SLIM TMCJNot specifiedNot specified31st July 2016
318Mohamed Inshaf, ACS, ALBVirtusa Polaris TMCJNot specifiedNot specified31st July 2016
319Yasir HarrisSLIM TMCJNot specifiedNot specified31st July 2016
320Sobanoo ZainSLIM TMCJNot specifiedNot specified31st July 2016
321Randhin AmbagahawitaLyceum Panadura TMC JNot specifiedNot specified31st July 2016
322Hasala ThambavitaHNB TMCJNot SpecifiedNot specified6th August 2016
323Nirmali FernandoHNB TMCJNot SpecifiedNot specified6th August 2016
324Upeksha BulathsinhalaHNB TMCJNot SpecifiedNot specified6th August 2016
325Thilanka EdirisingheHNB TMCJNot SpecifiedNot specified6th August 2016
326Dushyanthi AdikaryHNB TMCJNot SpecifiedNot specified6th August 2016
327Damayanthi PunchihewaHNB TMCJNot SpecifiedNot specified6th August 2016
328DineshHayleys TMCJNot SpecifiedNot specified6th August 2016
329KalpanaHayleys TMCJNot SpecifiedNot specified6th August 2016
330Thilini WeerasuriyaUniversity of MoratuwaJNot SpecifiedNot specified6th August 2016
331Chinthaka NaleenUniversity of MoratuwaJNot SpecifiedNot specified6th August 2016
332Nishadi KudamageUniversity of MoratuwaJNot SpecifiedNot specified6th August 2016
333Susantha HewaUniversity of MoratuwaJNot SpecifiedNot specified6th August 2016
334Dakshi Navoda Grero, CC, CLVirtusa Polaris TMCJNot SpecifiedNot specified6th August 2016
335Imesha Amali GreroVirtusa Polaris TMCJNot SpecifiedNot specified6th August 2016
336Manas MawroofVirtusa Polaris TMCJNot SpecifiedNot specified6th August 2016
337Shiham Nawaz, CC, ALBVirtusa Polaris TMCJNot SpecifiedNot specified6th August 2016
338Nishani PigeraVirtusa Polaris TMCJNot SpecifiedNot specified6th August 2016
339Hingston Lovell, ACB, ALBVirtusa Polaris TMCJNot SpecifiedNot specified6th August 2016
340Lasantha BandaraMoratuwa TMCJNot SpecifiedNot specified6th August 2016
341Dhewan GunasinghamPanadura TMCJNot SpecifiedNot specified6th August 2016
342Dumindu FernandoPanadura TMCJNot SpecifiedNot specified6th August 2016
343Praneeth AnuruddhaPanadura TMCJNot SpecifiedNot specified6th August 2016
344Rohan MendisLyceum Panadura TMCJNot SpecifiedNot specified6th August 2016
345Maheksha PereraHNB TMCJ1Not specifiedNot specified31st July 2016
346Padma PereraHNB TMCJ1Not specifiedNot specified31st July 2016
347Chamala WarakaulleHNB TMCJ1Not specifiedNot specified31st July 2016
348RasanjalieHayleys TMCJ1Not specifiedNot specified31st July 2016
349BuddhikaHayleys TMCJ1Not specifiedNot specified31st July 2016
350HathemHayleys TMCJ1Not specifiedNot specified31st July 2016
351Bhagya SenanayakeAPIIT TMC J1Not specifiedNot specified31st July 2016
352Shenal EdirisingheHayleys TMCJ1Not specifiedNot specified31st July 2016
353Nisal WeerakoonVOC TMCJ1Not specifiedNot specified31st July 2016
354Mazin HussainAPIIT TMCJ1Not specifiedNot specified31st July 2016
355Theekshana Sachin RajanAPIIT TMCJ1Not specifiedNot specified31st July 2016
356Yolantha Misso APIIT TMCJ1Not specifiedNot specified31st July 2016
357Tharaka PeirisHNB TMCJ1Not specifiedNot specified31st July 2016
358Nuwan WijesingheHNB TMCJ1Not specifiedNot specified31st July 2016
359Saliya PulasingheHorana TMC Not SpecifiedNot specified6th August 2016
360Pavithra MadushaniHorana TMC Not SpecifiedNot specified6th August 2016
361Nishantha HettiarachchiNDB TMC Not SpecifiedNot specified6th August 2016
362Nishantha GurugamageCBA TMCNot SpecifiedNot specified6th August 2016
363Indika TantreewattageWord Blasters TMCNot SpecifiedNot specified6th August 2016
Tamilnadu
S.NoName Club NameDivision
1Arindam ghosh nana
2Renjith SPnana
3Risheendra Vnana
4Allen MonceyNuvens VITB
5Satya Ashok MamidiFSSC Toastmasters ClubB
6Badri Narayanan A GCSC Chennai Chapter ToastMastersB
7Gopi RamalingamChennai wordsmiths toastmasters clubB
8SrilekhaSolarWindsB
9Ramanujam RChennai Wordsmiths Toastmasters ClubB
10Ramanujam RaghavanChennai Wordsmiths Toastmasters ClubB
11Sai Srinivasa RaghavanRBS Chennai Toastmasters ClubB
12SAMUEL WWordsmiths TM ClubB
13Sivalai senthilnathanChennai Wordsmiths Toastmasters ClubB
14Janardhana PrasadFCTCB
15Mohan SubramanianMedley Toastmasters ClubB
16Silvester Stalin BrunoRBS Chennai Toastmasters ClubB
17Tanmay SinghFOGO VITB
18Reena G SChennai Wordsmiths TMs ClubB
19Venkatakrishnan Kannan MunusamyRR Donnelley ChennaiB
20Alan EphremTcs Maitree ChampionsD
21Arun Kishore PFCTC (Ford Toastmasters club)D
22Preethi BaskarMcDermott Toastmasters ChennaiD
23Chandra Sheetal CTCS Maitree Champions toastmasters clubD
24Chithambarathanu TThirdware Chennai Speakers ForumD
25Umamaheswari KSTMCD
26Dinesh AngappanChennai Communicators ClubD
27PrabhakarThirdware Chennai speakers forumD
28Helen Chitra Chennai Communicators ClubD
29Hemang Shah NTU Toastmasters Club D
30inthumathi ChandrasekaranMcDermott Toastmasters ClubD
31JOMY GEORGEAmec Foster Wheeler ToastmastersD
32KABILAN K Emcdermott toastmasters chennaiD
33Kantida PrimsonSynerGE Orators ClubD
34Nalini KaliappanThirdware Chennai Speakers ForumD
35Krishna Datta N CThirdware Chennai Speakers ForumD
36V.KUMARANAmec Foster Wheeler Chennai Toastmasters ClubD
37Vinay Jain DTCS Maitree Champions Toastmasters ClubD
38KarthikeyanMcDermott Toastmasters clubD
39Lloyd Israel.TThirdware Chennai Speakers ForumD
40ElanthendralTCS Maitree Champions Toastmasters ClubD
41Saravana KumarMcDermott Toastmasters ClubD
42Merlin EsakkimuthuThirdware Chennai Speakers ForumD
43Nandu VijayFranklin Speaking Toastmasters clubD
44ABHISHEK AGARWALAmec Foster Wheeler ChennaiD
45NITHYA VENUGOPALTCS MAITREE CHAMPIONS TOASTMASTERS CLUBD
46Prakash K PChennai Communicators ClubD
47Prashantha BoseSTMCD
48Samsuresh PrabakaranFord Chennai Toastmaster ClubD
49PUSHPA VINOTH RMcDermott Toastmasters ClubD
50Logesh rSynerGED
51Ravikumar PChennai Communicators ClubD
52Rohan VarreShell Chennai Toastmasters ClubD
53VijayaragavanChennai Speakers ForumD
54Siddhant BhattacharyaSCTCD
55VivekTcs maitree championsD
56VivekTcs maitree championsD
57ShahirMcDermott Toastmasters ClubD
58Sivakumar K C Chennai Communicators ClubD
59ShrirashmiMcDermott Toastmasters ClubD
60Shruthi GovindarajanMcDermott Toastmasters ClubD
61KRISHNAN SMcdermott toastmasterD
62Somasunder RadhakrishnanTCS Maitree Champions Toastmasters ClubD
63Subhashini PakalapatiThirdware Chennai Speakers ForumD
64SRI RAGHAV RCAT RMZ Toastmasters ClubD
65Sujeen K PeterCAT RMZ Toastmasters ClubD
66SURYA POTHULAShell Chennai Toastmasters ClubD
67Harish GovindarajanMindtree ChennaiL Toastmaster ClubD
68Vijesh Kumar DevasyTCS Maitree Infinity Toastmasters ClubD
69VivekMcDermott Toastmasters ClubD
70Nithyanandam RBACI Silver Tounge ToastmastersD
71Prashanth GopalChennai ToastmastersG
72BABU RCHENNAI TOASTMASTERG
73Abraham ZachariahChennai ToastmastersG
74Antony Ananias HCL Expressions Toastmaster ClubG
75M ANEELTCS Insurance Toastmasters ClubG
76Bharathi santhosh kumarHcl speech weaversG
77BHOMIK CHOPRATCS Maitree Chennai Toastmasters ClubG
78Dineshbabu NandhagopalHCL Aspirations Toastmasters ClubG
79Elizabeth JosephInfosys Shols Toastmasters ClubG
80GANESH SEETHARAMANTCS Maitree Alpha Toastmasters ClubG
81Gowri ThirukondaHCL Expressions Toastmasters ClubG
82Saravanaraja GovindarajCTMG
83Hussain FaizChennai Toastmasters ClubG
84ILANGATHIR JOSEPHHCL Speech WeaversG
85Kanimozhi MohanWipro chennai Toastmasters Club - CDC 5G
86Karthik AWipro Chennai ToastMastersG
87Lavanya AdapalaTcs Insurance Toastmasters ClubG
88LovakiranTCS Insurance Toastmasters ClubG
89Manisha Hitesh ShahChennai Toastmasters ClubG
90Manisha Hitesh Shah Chennai Toastmasters Club G
91Manjari Wipro Chennai Toastmasters Club - CDC5G
92RajeshkumarHcl SpeechweaversG
93Gokul NarayananOrators of Tech MahindraG
94Lakshmi PriyaTCS Insurance Toastmasters club G
95Shanmuga Priya VasudevanHCL EXPRESSIONS TOASTMASTERS CLUBG
96Saai RahavendarTCS Maitree Alpha Toastmasters ClubG
97RAHUL KHAITANWCTMG
98Renin Bhabha MartinHcl AspirationsG
99R Shivani SharmaTCS MAITREE CHENNAI TOASTMASTERS CLUBG
100SANTHOSH THOMASAlpha Betans syntel toastmasters clubG
101sharath manjunathaHCL Expressions Toastmasters ClubG
102Sheeba Taaj NHCL Speech WeaversG
103ShylajaChennai Toastmasters ClubG
104Suganthi TCS Maitree Chennai TMG
105yuvaraj sunkaraHCL Expressions Toastmasters ClubG
106Suresh NandhagopalHCL Expressions Toastmasters ClubG
107DhivakarTCS MAITREE ALPHA TOASTMASTERS CLUBG
108ThribhuvanTCS Maitree Chennai TMG
109MukiHCL Expressions Toastmasters ClubG
110varatharajChennai Toastmasters ClubG
111Chakri VinjamooriChennai Toastmasters ClubG
112Vignesh RaghavendranChennai Toast MastersG
113Vijayshree MHCl Speechweavers ClubG
114Elumalai KBarclay's Elite SpeakersI
115Lokesh JainCAT-EDCI ClubI
116Anjali KashyapToastmasters Club IITM ChapterI
117Athmanandha perumalChennai X- PressI
118M.Mohamed AzarudeenCAT-EDCII
119AbhijithMedley Toastmasters ClubI
120Benazir fathimaRising Pillars Toastmasters clubI
121P Bhuvvaan Chandra Toastmasters Club IITM ChapterI
122Raja BaluL&T ECC toastmasters clubI
123Karthick MohandossCAT-EDCII
124chockalingamMedleyI
125Pradhan PrasadTitans Toastmaster clubI
126Prathamesh ChittalL&T ECC Toastmasters ClubI
127Devarajmedley toastmastersI
128Elangovan SelvarajMedley Toastmasters ClubI
129Geethanjali Elangovan TCS Maitree Titans I
130Godwin RoyMedley Toastmasters ClubI
131Srinidhi HariTitans Toastmasters ClubI
132HemamaliniL&T ECC Toastmasters clubI
133Kishore mRising Pillars toastmasters clunI
134Lovena Andrea ZachariaSynerGE Orators ClubI
135Ravi shankarDell chennai toastmastersI
136Marzook SuhailMedley Toastmasters ClubI
137M.G.ArunCGI Chennai Toast Masters ClubI
138Raymond Navrro ASynerGE Orators ClubI
139Prem Kumar BaluCAT-EDCI ClubI
140Nithin GudisaToastmasters Club IITM chapterI
141Noorul Azeezha SynerGE Orators ClubI
142NTR SwamyL&T ECC Toastmasters ClubI
143Amruth VarshiniRising Pillars Toastmasters ClubI
144PoornaRising Pillars Toastmasters club I
145Prasanna JayakumarSynerGE OratorsClubI
146PUSHPRAJ SINGHCGI Chennai Toastmasters ClubI
147Rajeev SamayamanthulaL&T ECC TOASTMASTERSI
148Rashmi PandeyL&T ECC ToastmastersI
149RamakrishnanMedley toastmaster clubI
150Sai SachinToastmasters Club IITM ChapterI
151Santhosh KumarMedley ToastmasterI
152Satish MenonThirdware Chennai Toastmasters ClubI
153Siddhika AnanthanarayananMedley Toastmasters ClubI
154KalyanMedleyI
155Sonali KumariMindtree ChennaiL Toastmasters ClubI
156K G SunilSynerGEI
157Sunil JoseMedley Toastmasters ClubI
158Vadivel sRising pillars toastmasters clubI
159Harish GovindarajanMindtree Chennai ToastmastersI
160Varsha shankarRising Pillars Toastmasters clubI
161P.vijayRisingpillars Toastmasters ClubI
162Vinoth Kumar KMedley Toastmasters ClubI
163ArivarulInfosys Toastmasters, Chennai K
164Amit MahendruInfosys Toastmasters ChennaiK
165Anish Kalyan ParthibanInfosys Toastmasters, ChennaiK
166Achala BhatInfosys Toastmasters, ChennaiK
167GuruCsc chennai chapter toastmastersK
168L Jagadeeshwar ReddyInfosys Toastmasters, ChennaiK
169Karthikeyan Infosys Toastmasters, ChennaiK
170karthikeyan.k.scoromondel toastmaster clubK
171KarunakaranCoromandel Toastmasters ClubK
172KIRANKUMAR KToastmasters @ Verizon OlympiaK
173KIRAN PARMARINFOSYS TOASTMASTERS CHENNAIK
174nega murugesanCSC Chennai ChapterK
175P. MuthumanickamCoromandel Toastmasters ClubK
176RashmiInfosys Toastmasters, ChennaiK
177Sateesh kumar sOceans TM ClubK
178Sathya JayaramanCSC Chennai Chapter ToastmastersK
179Sathyanarayanan EaswaranOcean's Toastmasters ClubK
180Santosh kumar pCoramondel toast masters clubK
181Subhadip BanikInfosys Toastmasters ChennaiK
182Subitcha KumarToastmasters@Verizon-OlympiaK
183VenkatCSC Chennai Chapter Toastmasters ClubK
184Tamil Ilakkia PCoromandel Toaatmasters ClubK
185vidiya prasanthInfosys Toastmasters, ChennaiK
Request Contact details

Your Name (required)

Your Email (required)

Your Toastmasters Membership Number(required)

Judges list needed for

Your Message